Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
OFI 1 Drew With Atromitos 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Panaitolikos x vs Asteras Tripolis x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 1 |
Panaitolikos |
2 - 1 |
AE Giannina 0 Drew With Aris 0
|
Round 1 |
Aris |
1 - 2 |
Olympiakos x Drew With Kavala x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 1 |
Olympiakos |
2 - 0 |
Kerkyra 0 Lost To Panathinaikos 2
|
Round 1 |
Panathinaikos
|
1 - 2 |
Panionios 2 Drew With Ergotelis 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
AEK Athens x vs Olympiakos Volou x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 1 |
AEK Athens |
2 - 1 |
PAOK 1 Defeated Xanthi 0
|
Round 1 |
PAOK
|
2 - 1 |
Panaitolikos 0 Lost To Panionios 1
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Xanthi x vs AEK Athens x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 2 |
Xanthi |
2 - 1 |
Ergotelis 2 Defeated PAOK 1
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Asteras Tripolis 0 Drew With Kerkyra 0
|
Round 2 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Aris 0 Lost To Atromitos 1
|
Round 2 |
Aris |
2 - 1 |
Panathinaikos 3 Defeated AE Giannina 1
|
Round 2 |
Panathinaikos
|
3 - 0 |
Panaitolikos 1 Defeated Asteras Tripolis 0
|
Round 2 |
Panaitolikos
|
2 - 1 |
Kerkyra 2 Lost To Panaitolikos 3
|
Round 3 |
Panaitolikos
|
1 - 2 |
Atromitos 1 Drew With Panathinaikos 1
|
Round 3 |
Panathinaikos |
1 - 2 |
AE Giannina 3 Defeated Asteras Tripolis 1
|
Round 3 |
AE Giannina
|
2 - 1 |
AEK Athens 1 Defeated Ergotelis 0
|
Round 3 |
AEK Athens
|
2 - 1 |
Panionios 1 Lost To PAOK 2
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Olympiakos 2 Defeated Xanthi 1
|
Round 3 |
Olympiakos
|
3 - 1 |
Xanthi 3 Lost To AEK Athens 4
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Kerkyra 0 Lost To Panionios 3
|
Round 4 |
Panionios
|
1 - 2 |
Ergotelis 2 Lost To Olympiakos 3
|
Round 4 |
Olympiakos
|
1 - 2 |
Asteras Tripolis 0 Drew With Atromitos 0
|
Round 4 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Xanthi 3 Defeated OFI 1
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Panaitolikos 2 Drew With AE Giannina 2
|
Round 4 |
Panaitolikos |
2 - 1 |
PAOK 3 Defeated AEK Athens 0
|
Round 4 |
AEK Athens |
2 - 1 |
OFI 1 Defeated Ergotelis 0
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Aris 0 Drew With Xanthi 0
|
Round 5 |
Aris |
2 - 1 |
AE Giannina 2 Defeated Kerkyra 1
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Panionios 0 Lost To AEK Athens 1
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Olympiakos 2 Defeated PAOK 1
|
Round 5 |
Olympiakos
|
2 - 1 |
Kerkyra 2 Drew With Atromitos 2
|
Round 6 |
Draw
|
1 - 2 |
AEK Athens 1 Drew With Olympiakos 1
|
Round 6 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
AE Giannina 0 Drew With Panionios 0
|
Round 6 |
AE Giannina |
2 - 1 |
Xanthi 2 Lost To Panathinaikos 3
|
Round 6 |
Panathinaikos
|
1 - 2 |
Ergotelis 1 Drew With Aris 1
|
Round 6 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
PAOK 0 Drew With OFI 0
|
Round 6 |
PAOK |
2 - 0 |
Asteras Tripolis 1 Drew With Xanthi 1
|
Round 7 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Atromitos 1 Defeated AE Giannina 0
|
Round 7 |
Atromitos
|
2 - 1 |
Panathinaikos 4 Defeated Ergotelis 0
|
Round 7 |
Panathinaikos
|
2 - 1 |
OFI 3 Defeated AEK Athens 1
|
Round 7 |
AEK Athens |
1 - 2 |
Panionios 0 Lost To Olympiakos 3
|
Round 7 |
Olympiakos
|
1 - 2 |
Aris 1 Drew With PAOK 1
|
Round 7 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Atromitos 2 Defeated Panionios 1
|
Round 8 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Panaitolikos 2 Defeated Xanthi 0
|
Round 8 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Olympiakos 2 Drew With OFI 2
|
Round 8 |
Olympiakos |
3 - 1 |
Ergotelis 2 Defeated Asteras Tripolis 0
|
Round 8 |
Ergotelis
|
2 - 1 |
AEK Athens 3 Defeated Aris 0
|
Round 8 |
AEK Athens
|
2 - 1 |
PAOK 1 Lost To Panathinaikos 3
|
Round 8 |
PAOK |
2 - 1 |
Panionios 1 Lost To OFI 3
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Aris 2 Lost To Olympiakos 3
|
Round 9 |
Olympiakos
|
1 - 2 |
Ergotelis 0 Drew With Panaitolikos 0
|
Round 9 |
Ergotelis |
2 - 1 |
Asteras Tripolis 1 Defeated PAOK 0
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Xanthi 1 Defeated Kerkyra 0
|
Round 9 |
Xanthi
|
2 - 1 |
Panathinaikos 3 Defeated AEK Athens 2
|
Round 9 |
Panathinaikos
|
2 - 1 |
Kerkyra 2 Defeated Ergotelis 1
|
Round 10 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
AEK Athens 2 Defeated Asteras Tripolis 0
|
Round 10 |
AEK Athens
|
3 - 1 |
Olympiakos 1 Drew With Panathinaikos 1
|
Round 10 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Doxa Dramas 0 Drew With Panionios 0
|
Round 10 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Atromitos 1 Drew With Levadiakos 1
|
Round 10 |
Atromitos |
2 - 1 |
OFI 0 Lost To Aris 1
|
Round 10 |
OFI |
2 - 1 |
AE Giannina 0 Lost To Xanthi 2
|
Round 10 |
AE Giannina |
2 - 1 |
PAOK 3 Defeated Panaitolikos 0
|
Round 10 |
PAOK
|
2 - 1 |
AEK Athens 2 Defeated Levadiakos 1
|
Round 10 |
AEK Athens
|
2 - 1 |
Ergotelis 2 Defeated AE Giannina 1
|
Round 11 |
Ergotelis
|
2 - 1 |
PAOK 0 Drew With Kerkyra 0
|
Round 11 |
PAOK |
2 - 1 |
Panaitolikos 0 Lost To AEK Athens 2
|
Round 11 |
AEK Athens
|
1 - 2 |
Levadiakos 1 Defeated Doxa Dramas 0
|
Round 11 |
Levadiakos
|
2 - 1 |
Panathinaikos 3 Defeated OFI 1
|
Round 11 |
Panathinaikos
|
3 - 1 |
Panionios 2 Defeated Aris 1
|
Round 11 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Asteras Tripolis 2 Defeated Olympiakos 0
|
Round 11 |
Olympiakos |
1 - 2 |
Xanthi 3 Defeated Atromitos 0
|
Round 11 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Olympiakos 6 Defeated Doxa Dramas 0
|
Round 11 |
Olympiakos
|
3 - 0 |
OFI 3 Defeated Asteras Tripolis 0
|
Round 12 |
OFI
|
2 - 1 |
Atromitos 1 Defeated Ergotelis 0
|
Round 12 |
Atromitos
|
1 - 0 |
Olympiakos 2 Defeated Panaitolikos 0
|
Round 12 |
Olympiakos
|
3 - 1 |
AEK Athens 1 Defeated Kerkyra 0
|
Round 12 |
AEK Athens
|
2 - 0 |
Doxa Dramas 0 Lost To Xanthi 2
|
Round 12 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
AE Giannina 2 Drew With PAOK 2
|
Round 12 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Levadiakos 0 Drew With Panionios 0
|
Round 12 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Aris 3 Defeated Panathinaikos 1
|
Round 12 |
Panathinaikos |
1 - 2 |
Doxa Dramas 0 Lost To OFI 1
|
Round 12 |
OFI
|
1 - 2 |
PAOK 3 Defeated Atromitos 1
|
Round 13 |
PAOK
|
2 - 1 |
Xanthi 1 Drew With Levadiakos 1
|
Round 13 |
Xanthi |
2 - 1 |
AEK Athens 2 Defeated AE Giannina 1
|
Round 13 |
AEK Athens
|
2 - 1 |
Asteras Tripolis 1 Defeated Aris 0
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Panaitolikos 1 Defeated OFI 0
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Ergotelis 2 Defeated Doxa Dramas 1
|
Round 13 |
Ergotelis
|
2 - 1 |
Panionios 1 Lost To Panathinaikos 2
|
Round 13 |
Panathinaikos
|
1 - 3 |
Kerkyra 0 Lost To Olympiakos 4
|
Round 13 |
Olympiakos
|
1 - 3 |
Levadiakos 0 Lost To Olympiakos 4
|
Round 13 |
Olympiakos
|
1 - 3 |
Levadiakos 0 Lost To Ergotelis 1
|
Round 14 |
Levadiakos |
2 - 1 |
Panathinaikos 3 Defeated Asteras Tripolis 1
|
Round 14 |
Panathinaikos
|
3 - 1 |
Xanthi 1 Defeated Panionios 0
|
Round 14 |
Xanthi
|
2 - 1 |
Doxa Dramas 0 Lost To PAOK 2
|
Round 14 |
PAOK
|
1 - 2 |
OFI 0 Drew With Kerkyra 0
|
Round 14 |
OFI |
2 - 1 |
Aris 0 Drew With Panaitolikos 0
|
Round 14 |
Aris |
2 - 1 |
Atromitos 1 Defeated AEK Athens 0
|
Round 14 |
AEK Athens |
1 - 2 |
Olympiakos 2 Defeated AE Giannina 0
|
Round 14 |
Olympiakos
|
3 - 0 |
OFI 0 Lost To Levadiakos 1
|
Round 15 |
OFI |
2 - 1 |
Aris 2 Defeated Doxa Dramas 0
|
Round 15 |
Aris
|
2 - 1 |
AE Giannina 0 Drew With OFI 0
|
Round 16 |
AE Giannina |
2 - 1 |
Panionios 2 Defeated Asteras Tripolis 0
|
Round 16 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
AEK Athens 0 Drew With Doxa Dramas 0
|
Round 16 |
AEK Athens |
3 - 0 |
Ergotelis 1 Lost To Xanthi 2
|
Round 16 |
Ergotelis |
2 - 1 |
Kerkyra 1 Defeated Aris 0
|
Round 16 |
Kerkyra
|
2 - 1 |
Panaitolikos 1 Drew With Panathinaikos 1
|
Round 16 |
Panathinaikos |
1 - 2 |
PAOK 3 Defeated Levadiakos 1
|
Round 16 |
PAOK
|
2 - 0 |
Olympiakos 1 Defeated Atromitos 0
|
Round 16 |
Olympiakos
|
3 - 1 |
Ergotelis 1 Defeated Panionios 0
|
Round 17 |
Ergotelis
|
2 - 1 |
Asteras Tripolis 1 Defeated Panaitolikos 0
|
Round 17 |
Asteras Tripolis
|
2 - 1 |
Levadiakos 0 Lost To AEK Athens 2
|
Round 17 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Aris 1 Defeated AE Giannina 0
|
Round 17 |
Aris
|
2 - 1 |
Atromitos 2 Defeated OFI 0
|
Round 17 |
Atromitos
|
2 - 1 |
Xanthi 0 Drew With PAOK 0
|
Round 17 |
Xanthi |
2 - 1 |
Panathinaikos 1 Defeated Kerkyra 0
|
Round 17 |
Panathinaikos
|
2 - 0 |
Doxa Dramas 0 Drew With Olympiakos 0
|
Round 17 |
Olympiakos |
1 - 2 |
AEK Athens 1 Drew With Xanthi 1
|
Round 18 |
AEK Athens |
2 - 1 |
OFI 2 Defeated Doxa Dramas 0
|
Round 18 |
OFI
|
2 - 1 |
Olympiakos 3 Defeated Levadiakos 1
|
Round 18 |
Olympiakos
|
3 - 1 |
Atromitos 0 Drew With Aris 0
|
Round 18 |
Atromitos |
2 - 1 |
Kerkyra 0 Drew With Asteras Tripolis 0
|
Round 18 |
Kerkyra |
2 - 1 |
Panionios 1 Defeated Panaitolikos 0
|
Round 18 |
Panionios
|
2 - 1 |
PAOK 2 Defeated Ergotelis 1
|
Round 18 |
PAOK
|
2 - 1 |
AE Giannina 0 Lost To Panathinaikos 1
|
Round 18 |
Panathinaikos
|
1 - 2 |
Levadiakos 1 Drew With Aris 1
|
Round 18 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Panathinaikos 1 Defeated Doxa Dramas 0
|
Round 18 |
Panathinaikos
|
3 - 0 |
Asteras Tripolis 2 Defeated AE Giannina 1
|
Round 19 |
Asteras Tripolis
|
2 - 1 |
Ergotelis 1 Drew With AEK Athens 1
|
Round 19 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
PAOK 1 Defeated Panionios 0
|
Round 19 |
PAOK
|
2 - 1 |
Doxa Dramas 1 Lost To Aris 3
|
Round 19 |
Aris
|
1 - 2 |
Panaitolikos 1 Drew With Kerkyra 1
|
Round 19 |
Panaitolikos |
2 - 1 |
Levadiakos 0 Lost To OFI 2
|
Round 19 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Xanthi 1 Defeated Olympiakos 0
|
Round 19 |
Olympiakos |
1 - 2 |
Panathinaikos 1 Defeated Atromitos 0
|
Round 19 |
Panathinaikos
|
2 - 1 |
Doxa Dramas 1 Defeated Asteras Tripolis 0
|
Round 19 |
Asteras Tripolis |
1 - 2 |
Panathinaikos 3 Defeated Levadiakos 0
|
Round 19 |
Panathinaikos
|
2 - 1 |
OFI 1 Defeated Xanthi 0
|
Round 20 |
OFI
|
2 - 1 |
Panionios 2 Defeated Kerkyra 0
|
Round 20 |
Panionios
|
2 - 1 |
Olympiakos 3 Defeated Ergotelis 0
|
Round 20 |
Olympiakos
|
2 - 1 |
Atromitos 0 Lost To Asteras Tripolis 1
|
Round 20 |
Atromitos |
2 - 0 |
AE Giannina 1 Defeated Panaitolikos 0
|
Round 20 |
AE Giannina
|
2 - 1 |
Aris 2 Defeated Levadiakos 1
|
Round 20 |
Aris
|
1 - 0 |
Doxa Dramas 0 Lost To Panathinaikos 1
|
Round 20 |
Panathinaikos
|
0 - 2 |
AEK Athens 0 Lost To PAOK 2
|
Round 20 |
AEK Athens |
2 - 1 |
Asteras Tripolis x vs Levadiakos x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 20 |
Asteras Tripolis |
2 - 1 |
Panaitolikos x vs Doxa Dramas x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 20 |
Panaitolikos |
2 - 1 |
Ergotelis 0 Lost To OFI 1
|
Round 21 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Kerkyra 1 Lost To AE Giannina 2
|
Round 21 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Levadiakos 1 Defeated Panathinaikos 0
|
Round 21 |
Panathinaikos |
1 - 2 |
Asteras Tripolis 1 Defeated Doxa Dramas 0
|
Round 21 |
Asteras Tripolis
|
2 - 0 |
Panaitolikos 1 Drew With Atromitos 1
|
Round 21 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
AEK Athens 1 Defeated Panionios 0
|
Round 21 |
AEK Athens
|
2 - 1 |
PAOK 0 Lost To Olympiakos 2
|
Round 21 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Xanthi 0 Lost To Aris 2
|
Round 21 |
Xanthi |
2 - 1 |
Asteras Tripolis 0 Lost To Levadiakos 1
|
Round 21 |
Asteras Tripolis |
2 - 1 |
Panaitolikos 0 Lost To Doxa Dramas 2
|
Round 21 |
Panaitolikos |
2 - 1 |
Olympiakos 2 Defeated AEK Athens 0
|
Round 22 |
Olympiakos
|
2 - 1 |
Panionios 0 Drew With AE Giannina 0
|
Round 22 |
Panionios |
2 - 1 |
OFI 0 Lost To PAOK 2
|
Round 22 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Atromitos 3 Defeated Kerkyra 1
|
Round 22 |
Atromitos
|
1 - 0 |
Doxa Dramas 2 Defeated Panaitolikos 1
|
Round 22 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Aris 1 Drew With Ergotelis 1
|
Round 22 |
Aris |
2 - 1 |
Levadiakos 0 Lost To Asteras Tripolis 1
|
Round 22 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Panathinaikos 3 Defeated Xanthi 0
|
Round 22 |
Panathinaikos
|
2 - 1 |
Doxa Dramas 0 Lost To Kerkyra 1
|
Round 22 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Levadiakos 2 Defeated Panaitolikos 0
|
Round 22 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Ergotelis 0 Lost To Panathinaikos 2
|
Round 23 |
Panathinaikos
|
1 - 2 |
Xanthi 0 Lost To Asteras Tripolis 1
|
Round 23 |
Xanthi |
2 - 1 |
AE Giannina 1 Lost To Atromitos 2
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Panaitolikos 0 Lost To Levadiakos 2
|
Round 23 |
Panaitolikos |
2 - 1 |
Kerkyra 3 Defeated Doxa Dramas 1
|
Round 23 |
Kerkyra
|
1 - 0 |
Olympiakos 2 Defeated Panionios 0
|
Round 23 |
Olympiakos
|
2 - 0 |
PAOK 0 Drew With Aris 0
|
Round 23 |
PAOK |
2 - 1 |
AE Giannina x vs OFI x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 24 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
AEK Athens 1 Drew With OFI 1
|
Round 23 |
AEK Athens |
2 - 1 |
Panionios 1 Lost To Atromitos 2
|
Round 24 |
Panionios |
2 - 1 |
Aris 1 Defeated AEK Athens 0
|
Round 24 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Xanthi 0 Lost To Panaitolikos 1
|
Round 24 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Asteras Tripolis 3 Defeated Ergotelis 0
|
Round 24 |
Asteras Tripolis
|
2 - 1 |
Levadiakos 4 Defeated Kerkyra 3
|
Round 24 |
Levadiakos
|
2 - 1 |
Doxa Dramas 1 Defeated AE Giannina 0
|
Round 24 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
OFI 0 Lost To Olympiakos 2
|
Round 24 |
Olympiakos
|
1 - 2 |
Panathinaikos 0 Lost To PAOK 2
|
Round 24 |
Panathinaikos |
1 - 0 |
Kerkyra 3 Defeated Levadiakos 2
|
Round 24 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
AE Giannina 1 Defeated Doxa Dramas 0
|
Round 24 |
AE Giannina
|
2 - 1 |
OFI 0 Lost To Panionios 1
|
Round 25 |
OFI |
1 - 0 |
Atromitos 2 Defeated Doxa Dramas 0
|
Round 25 |
Atromitos
|
2 - 1 |
OFI 0 Lost To Panionios 1
|
Round 25 |
OFI |
2 - 1 |
PAOK 2 Lost To Asteras Tripolis 3
|
Round 25 |
PAOK |
1 - 0 |
AE Giannina 2 Defeated Levadiakos 0
|
Round 25 |
AE Giannina
|
2 - 1 |
Kerkyra 2 Defeated Xanthi 0
|
Round 25 |
Kerkyra
|
2 - 1 |
Olympiakos 3 Defeated Aris 0
|
Round 25 |
Olympiakos
|
2 - 1 |
Panaitolikos 2 Defeated Ergotelis 0
|
Round 25 |
Panaitolikos
|
1 - 0 |
AEK Athens 2 Defeated Panathinaikos 0
|
Round 25 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Levadiakos 1 Drew With AE Giannina 1
|
Round 25 |
Levadiakos |
2 - 1 |
Doxa Dramas 0 Lost To Atromitos 1
|
Round 25 |
Atromitos
|
1 - 2 |
Aris 1 Defeated OFI 0
|
Round 26 |
Aris
|
2 - 1 |
Ergotelis 1 Defeated Kerkyra 0
|
Round 26 |
Ergotelis
|
2 - 1 |
Asteras Tripolis 1 Drew With AEK Athens 1
|
Round 26 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Levadiakos 2 Drew With Atromitos 2
|
Round 26 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Panionios 2 Defeated Doxa Dramas 0
|
Round 26 |
Panionios
|
2 - 1 |
Xanthi 1 Lost To AE Giannina 2
|
Round 26 |
Xanthi |
2 - 0 |
Panaitolikos 1 Drew With PAOK 1
|
Round 26 |
PAOK |
1 - 2 |
Panathinaikos x vs Olympiakos x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 26 |
Panathinaikos |
2 - 1 |
Aris 4 Defeated Panionios 2
|
Round 27 |
Aris
|
2 - 1 |
Atromitos 1 Defeated Xanthi 0
|
Round 27 |
Atromitos
|
2 - 0 |
OFI 0 Lost To Panathinaikos 1
|
Round 27 |
Panathinaikos
|
1 - 2 |
Doxa Dramas 0 Lost To Levadiakos 2
|
Round 27 |
Levadiakos
|
1 - 2 |
Kerkyra 0 Lost To PAOK 4
|
Round 27 |
PAOK
|
1 - 2 |
AEK Athens 1 Defeated Panaitolikos 0
|
Round 27 |
AEK Athens
|
2 - 1 |
AE Giannina 1 Drew With Ergotelis 1
|
Round 27 |
AE Giannina |
2 - 1 |
Olympiakos 7 Defeated Asteras Tripolis 2
|
Round 27 |
Olympiakos
|
2 - 1 |
Asteras Tripolis 2 Drew With OFI 2
|
Round 28 |
Asteras Tripolis |
2 - 1 |
Ergotelis 2 Drew With Atromitos 2
|
Round 28 |
Ergotelis |
2 - 1 |
Kerkyra 2 Drew With AEK Athens 2
|
Round 28 |
AEK Athens |
1 - 2 |
Panaitolikos 0 Lost To Olympiakos 1
|
Round 28 |
Olympiakos
|
1 - 2 |
Panathinaikos 1 Defeated Aris 0
|
Round 28 |
Panathinaikos
|
2 - 1 |
Panionios 2 Defeated Levadiakos 0
|
Round 28 |
Panionios
|
2 - 1 |
PAOK 1 Lost To AE Giannina 2
|
Round 28 |
PAOK |
2 - 0 |
Xanthi 1 Defeated Doxa Dramas 0
|
Round 28 |
Xanthi
|
2 - 1 |
Aris x vs Asteras Tripolis x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 29 |
Aris |
2 - 1 |
Atromitos 0 Drew With PAOK 0
|
Round 29 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Doxa Dramas 1 Drew With Ergotelis 1
|
Round 29 |
Ergotelis |
1 - 2 |
AE Giannina 2 Defeated AEK Athens 1
|
Round 29 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Levadiakos x Drew With Xanthi x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 29 |
Levadiakos |
2 - 1 |
OFI 1 Defeated Panaitolikos 0
|
Round 29 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Olympiakos 0 Lost To Kerkyra 1
|
Round 29 |
Olympiakos |
3 - 0 |
Panathinaikos 3 Defeated Panionios 0
|
Round 29 |
Panathinaikos
|
2 - 0 |
AEK Athens 0 Drew With Atromitos 0
|
Round 30 |
AEK Athens |
2 - 1 |
Asteras Tripolis 0 Lost To Panathinaikos 2
|
Round 30 |
Panathinaikos
|
1 - 2 |
Ergotelis 0 Lost To Levadiakos 1
|
Round 30 |
Ergotelis |
2 - 1 |
AE Giannina 0 Lost To Olympiakos 4
|
Round 30 |
Olympiakos
|
1 - 2 |
Kerkyra 4 Defeated OFI 1
|
Round 30 |
Kerkyra
|
2 - 1 |
Panaitolikos 5 Defeated Aris 1
|
Round 30 |
Panaitolikos
|
2 - 1 |
Panionios 1 Drew With Xanthi 1
|
Round 30 |
Panionios |
2 - 1 |
PAOK 2 Defeated Doxa Dramas 0
|
Round 30 |
PAOK
|
2 - 0 |
Atromitos 0 Lost To Olympiakos 2
|
Round 31 |
Olympiakos
|
2 - 3 |
Xanthi 4 Defeated Ergotelis 2
|
Round 31 |
Xanthi
|
2 - 1 |
Aris 1 Drew With Kerkyra 1
|
Round 31 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Asteras Tripolis 2 Defeated Panionios 0
|
Round 31 |
Asteras Tripolis
|
2 - 1 |
Atromitos 0 Lost To Olympiakos 2
|
Round 31 |
Olympiakos
|
1 - 2 |
Doxa Dramas 1 Drew With AEK Athens 1
|
Round 31 |
AEK Athens |
1 - 2 |
Levadiakos 4 Defeated PAOK 3
|
Round 31 |
PAOK |
1 - 2 |
OFI 0 Lost To AE Giannina 2
|
Round 31 |
OFI |
2 - 1 |
Panathinaikos 4 Defeated Panaitolikos 0
|
Round 31 |
Panathinaikos
|
2 - 1 |
Xanthi 4 Defeated Ergotelis 2
|
Round 31 |
Xanthi
|
2 - 1 |
Panathinaikos 1 Drew With Atromitos 1
|
Round 32 |
Panathinaikos |
2 - 1 |
PAOK 1 Defeated AEK Athens 0
|
Round 32 |
PAOK
|
2 - 1 |
Atromitos 1 Drew With PAOK 1
|
Round 33 |
Atromitos |
2 - 1 |
AEK Athens 2 Defeated Panathinaikos 0
|
Round 33 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
AEK Athens 3 Defeated Atromitos 2
|
Round 34 |
AEK Athens
|
2 - 1 |
PAOK 1 Defeated Panathinaikos 0
|
Round 34 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Atromitos 1 Defeated AEK Athens 0
|
Round 34 |
AEK Athens |
1 - 2 |
Panathinaikos 2 Defeated PAOK 0
|
Round 34 |
Panathinaikos
|
2 - 1 |
Atromitos 0 Lost To Panathinaikos 1
|
Round 34 |
Panathinaikos
|
1 - 2 |
AEK Athens 2 Defeated PAOK 0
|
Round 34 |
AEK Athens
|
2 - 1 |
Panathinaikos 1 Defeated AEK Athens 0
|
Round 35 |
Panathinaikos
|
2 - 1 |
PAOK 0 Lost To Atromitos 1
|
Round 35 |
PAOK |
2 - 1 |